Albo d’Oro

SQUADRA VINCITRICE

2017 – COLOMBO GENOVA
     2016 – TRENTINO VOLLEY
          2015 – GIAVI’ PEDARA VOLLEY
               2014 – SEGRATE VOLLEY 1978
                    2013 – VOLANO VOLLEY
                         2012 – SEGRATE VOLLEY 1978
                              2011 – AUXULIUM SCHIO
                                   2010 – VOLLEY GAME FALCONARA
                                        2009 – VOLLEY GAME FALCONARA
                                             2008 – DINAMIS FALCONARA
                                                  2007 – SCHIO SPORT
                                                       2006 – SCHIO SPORT

2017 - Colombo Genova

2017 - Colombo Genova

PREMI INDIVIDUALI

MIGLIOR GIOCATORE:


2017 – LUCA PORRO (Colombo Genova)
     2016 – MATTEO LUSETTI (Casina dei Bimbi)
          2015 – DANIELE PIO CIPOLLA (Giavì Pedara Volley)
               2014 – GIORGIO GRITTI (Volley Segrate 1978) 
                    2013 – PAOLO CAPPIO (Teate Chieti)
                         2012 – RICCARDO SBERTOLI (Volley Segrate 1978)
                              2011 – GIANLUCA LOGLISCI (Virgilio Mantova)
                                   2010 – ALESSANDRO GIOMBINI (Volley Game Falconara)
                                        2009 – SIMONE CLEMENTI (Volley Game Falconara)
                                             2008 – RICCARDO CREMASCOLI (Volley Game Falconara)
                                                  2007 – SIMONE TOVO (Schio Sport)
                                                       2006 – ROARO (Schio Sport)

2017 - Luca Porro - Colombo Genova

2017 - Luca Porro - Colombo Genova

2017 - Giorgio Vintaloro - Roomy Catania

2017 - Giorgio Vintaloro - Roomy Catania

MIGLIOR PALLEGGIATORE


2017 – GIORGIO VINTALORO (Roomy Catania)
     2016 – FEDERICO BUZZI (Trentino Volley)
          2015 – MARCO PEDRINELLI (Volley Segrate 1978)
               2014 – RICCARDO REGATTIERI (Yaka Volley Malnate)
                    2013 – FILIPPO PIZZINI (Volano Volley)
                         2012 – SEBASTIANO MARI (Anderlini Modena)

MIGLIOR ATTACCANTE


2017 – MARCO ZORATTI (Colombo Genova)
     2016 – EDOARDO MENTASTI (Trentino Volley)
          2015 – ANDREA ZANOVELLO (Volley Castelli)
               2014 – GIOVANNI BELLETTINI (CMC Ravenna)
                    2013 – ANDREA DE FORTUNATO (Teate Chieti)
                         2012 – ANTONIO SCHIAVONI (Volley Game Falconara)

2017 - Marco Zoratti - Colombo Genova

2017 - Marco Zoratti - Colombo Genova

SQUADRA VINCITRICE

2017 - Colombo Genova

2017 - Colombo Genova

2017 – COLOMBO GENOVA
2016 – TRENTINO VOLLEY
2015 – GIAVI’ PEDARA VOLLEY
2014 – SEGRATE VOLLEY 1978
2013 – VOLANO VOLLEY
2012 – SEGRATE VOLLEY 1978
2011 – AUXULIUM SCHIO
2010 – VOLLEY GAME FALCONARA
2009 – VOLLEY GAME FALCONARA
2008 – DINAMIS FALCONARA
2007 – SCHIO SPORT
2006 – SCHIO SPORT

PREMI INDIVIDUALI

2017 - Luca Porro - Colombo Genova

2017 - Luca Porro - Colombo Genova

MIGLIOR GIOCATORE:


2017 – LUCA PORRO (Colombo Genova)
2016 – MATTEO LUSETTI (Casina dei Bimbi)
2015 – DANIELE PIO CIPOLLA (Giavì Pedara Volley)
2014 – GIORGIO GRITTI (Volley Segrate 1978) 
2013 – PAOLO CAPPIO (Teate Chieti)
2012 – RICCARDO SBERTOLI (Volley Segrate 1978)
2011 – GIANLUCA LOGLISCI (Virgilio Mantova)
2010 – ALESSANDRO GIOMBINI (Volley Game Falconara)
2009 – SIMONE CLEMENTI (Volley Game Falconara)
2008 – RICCARDO CREMASCOLI (Volley Game Falconara)
2007 – SIMONE TOVO (Schio Sport)
2006 – ROARO (Schio Sport)

2017 - Giorgio Vintaloro - Roomy Catania

2017 - Giorgio Vintaloro - Roomy Catania

MIGLIOR PALLEGGIATORE


2017 – GIORGIO VINTALORO (Roomy Catania)
2016 – FEDERICO BUZZI (Trentino Volley)
2015 – MARCO PEDRINELLI (Volley Segrate 1978)
2014 – RICCARDO REGATTIERI (Yaka Volley Malnate)
2013 – FILIPPO PIZZINI (Volano Volley)
2012 – SEBASTIANO MARI (Anderlini Modena)

2017 - Marco Zoratti - Colombo Genova

2017 - Marco Zoratti - Colombo Genova

MIGLIOR ATTACCANTE


2017 – MARCO ZORATTI (Colombo Genova)
2016 – EDOARDO MENTASTI (Trentino Volley)
2015 – ANDREA ZANOVELLO (Volley Castelli)
2014 – GIOVANNI BELLETTINI (CMC Ravenna)
2013 – ANDREA DE FORTUNATO (Teate Chieti)
2012 – ANTONIO SCHIAVONI (Volley Game Falconara)